Die Ergebnisse

Platz:Bundesland:Gold:Silber:Bronze:Teilgenommen:
1Steiermark6300
2Oberösterreich5310
3Tirol3600
4Kärnten4140
5Niederösterreich2430
6Burgenland0251
7Salzburg3411
8Wien2421
9Vorarlberg0423

 

Die detaillierten Ergebnisse können Sie unten einsehen!

Burgenland

BereichNameMedaille
KücheKarner, Dominik
SILBER
KücheLuif, Nadine
BRONZE
KücheStetco, Darius
BRONZE
ServiceHütter, Samantha
SILBER
ServiceKemmer, Victoria Laura
BRONZE
ServiceLang-Mühlhauser, Kerstin
BRONZE
HGAHeiling, Simone
BRONZE
HGAZwingl, Oliver
TEILGENOMMEN
HGA--

Kärnten

BereichNameMedaille
KücheAmaeva, Rayana
BRONZE
KücheMalle, Alexander
BRONZE
KücheNeukart, Alina
BRONZE
ServiceHackl, Philipp
GOLD
ServiceFriessnegger, Carina
GOLD
ServiceSoran, Katharina
SILBER
HGAHundgeburth, Laetitia
GOLD
HGASelinger, Sabrina
GOLD
HGALeithinger, Julia
BRONZE

Niederösterreich

BereichNameMedaille
KücheRaab, Claudia
GOLD
KüchePetzwinkler, Alexander
SILBER
KücheCekic, Adisa
SILBER
ServiceBernhart, Julia
GOLD
ServiceMarkon, Stefanie
BRONZE
ServiceStrobl, Katharina
BRONZE
HGAFaber, David
SILBER
HGANentwich, Anna-Sophie
SILBER
HGAHartmann, Anabel
BRONZE

Oberösterreich

BereichNameMedaille
KücheRaab, Maximilian Peter
GOLD
KücheHermann, Roland
GOLD
KücheHannesschläger, Gregor
SILBER
ServiceHödlmoser, Carmen
GOLD
ServiceHenikl, Franziska
GOLD
ServiceLoizenbauer, Ronja
SILBER
HGAHierzegger, Hannah
GOLD
HGAKarrer, Melanie
SILBER
HGAMeislinger, Anja
BRONZE

Salzburg

BereichNameMedaille
KücheHöllbacher, Nadine
GOLD
KücheSaqib, Ali
SILBER
KücheKinz, Rene
TEILGENOMMEN
ServiceHohenberger, Lukas
GOLD
ServiceFeldmann, Sandra
SILBER
ServiceCheikho, Nalin
BRONZE
HGANiklas, Pia
GOLD
HGAHolzer, Marlene
SILBER
HGASchäfer, Antonia Charlene
SILBER

Steiermark

BereichNameMedaille
KüchePrem, Lukas
GOLD
KücheLedel, Bernadette
SILBER
KüchePranger, Oliver
SILBER
ServiceSchutti, Claudia
GOLD
ServiceAckerl, Nina
GOLD
ServiceZach, Patrick
GOLD
HGADe Jong, Ayla
GOLD
HGABerger, AlexandraGOLD
HGAMihov, Julija
SILBER

Tirol

BereichNameMedaille
KücheSchwemberger, Andreas
GOLD
KücheBirbaumer, Haris Enzo
GOLD
KücheNachtigal, Lukas
GOLD
ServiceNiederhammer, Elena
SILBER
ServiceKrabacher, Maria
SILBER
ServiceBeh, Dominik
SILBER
HGAKerschhaggl, Magdalena
SILBER
HGAEicher, Vreni
SILBER
HGAHöß, Sina
SILBER

Vorarlberg

BereichNameMedaille
KücheMichelberger, Rene
SILBER
KücheHaver, Luzie
SILBER
KücheMohammed, Abbassi
BRONZE
ServiceSupanyawa, Chen
SILBER
ServiceNetzer, Simone
SILBER
ServiceBegovic, Adnan
TEILGENOMMEN
HGAHüttl, Merlin
BRONZE
HGAMoser, Vanessa
TEILGENOMMEN
HGADumitrescu, Adrian
TEILGENOMMEN

Wien

BereichNameMedaille
KücheKöttler, Mira
SILBER
KücheRois, Larissa
BRONZE
KücheFassl, Felix
TEILGENOMMEN
ServiceChristopher, Olivia
SILBER
ServiceHilbertz, Hanna
SILBER
ServiceGall, Melissa
BRONZE
HGASchimpf, Elisabeth
GOLD
HGADelivuk, Melina
GOLD
HGASuerbaum, Marina
SILBER